Wednesday, November 24, 2004

Mayday at 30 Thousand Feet !!!!!!! ( part 1)

Ladies and gentleman , Capt Tharan from flight deck once again. We are now cruising at 30 thousand feet. If you look below we can see the south China Sea. Feel free to take off your seat belts and walk around...

Passenger Shahril : now i wanna fasten my seat belt

Passenger Shahril : screw y'all

Suddenly
BOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOMMMMMMMMMMM
Passenger Shahril : oh my god!!! holy crap!!!

First Officer Suraj ; Capt , We lost Engine one..

Passenger Shahril : deeeiiii!!! fuck u laaa bloody pilots!!!

Capt Tharan : Oh god.....shut it down

Passenger Shahril : dunno how to control the plane properly

First officer...: We are losing altitude......

Capt Tharan : Mayday Mayday , Malaysia 404 heavy lost engine one...permission for priprity landing in KLIA...=

Passenger Shahril : fuck u and ur altitude

Passenger Shahril : Save Meeeeee la you pundaaa mawanesssss

Passenger Shahril : i Scared already la......i dowan to die la...............

( To be Continued )

4 comments:

©p|4y8o!™ said...

haha....its quite funny, keep it up:D

I_DuNNo said...

a**...you know who am i.lol
good job with the site.

Anonymous said...

This is Major General Tan Sri Dato' Dr Goh Weiyang, BSc (Princeton), MSc (Caltech), PhD (MIT) speaking. You have violated the airspace of Iraq, please head south, bearing...no...wait..don't turn there!! That's Afghanistan for God's sake...turn that plane around...Capt? You still there? Hello? Excuse me, is this microphone working?

Adrian Hew said...

haha...funny dei...
hope when u do have a chance to be a pilot...pls dun crash the plane n kill all ur passengers....
if u wan to die...make sure u die alone ok...
dun take ur passengers down to hell wif u...
haha...after all they are innocent wei!!
see yaz!